Nom Prénom Organisme
ABSI Nabil Ecole des Mines de St Etienne - site Georges Charpak
ACUNA AGOST Rodrigo ENAC
AFSAR Hasan Murat Université de Technologie de Troyes
AIT ALAMARA Mohand Direction de l'Innovation & de la Recheche SNCF, LAMSADE Université Paris Dauphine
AIT HADDOU Hassan IRIT
ALAOUI SELSOULI Moulay Marouane IRCCyN\Ecoles des mines de nantes
ALLIGNOL Cyril DSNA/DTI/R&D
ALLOUCHE David INRA toulouse
ALOULOU Mohamed Ali LAMSADE - Université Paris Dauphine
AMODEO Lionel Université de Technologie de Troyes
ANDRE Virginie LIMOS UMR 6158
ARGOUBI Majdi IHEC
ARTIGUES Christian LAAS-CNRS
ATAHRAN Ahmed Laboratoire informatique - Polytech Tours
AUDEMARD Eric INRA Toulouse
AYALA Maria LAAS-CNRS
AYESTA Urtzi LAAS-CNRS
BAALA-CANALDA Oumaya UTBM
BABONNEAU Frédéric ORDECSYS
BAIOU Mourad CNRS, LIMOS
BANIEL Frédéric LAAS-CNRS
BAPTISTE Philippe Ecole Polytechnique
BARNIER Nicolas ENAC
BARS Ronan EURODECISION
BASSEUR Matthieu LERIA
BAUDOUI Vincent ONERA
BAUDRIT Cédric INRA
BELAID Rabah Université Franćois-Rabelais Tours, Laboratoire d'Informatique
BELANGER Valérie HEC Montréal
BELDICEANU Nicolas Ecole des Mines de Nantes,
BELGACEM Lucile FuturMaster
BELLENGUEZ-MORINEAU Odile Ecole des Mines de Nantes / IRCCyN
BELMECHERI Farah Universite de Technologie de Troyes
BELMOKHTAR Sana CRAN Université Henri Poincaré Nancy1
BEN HAMOUDA Mohamed Zied LAAS-CNRS
BEN RAHHOU Touria LAAS-CNRS
BENABID Abir lip6
BENDALI Fatiha LIMOS-Université Blaise Pascal
BENHAMICHE Amal France Télécom R&D
BENHIZIA Faten SNCF
BENLIC Una Université d'Angers
BENOIST Thierry BOUYGUES SA ELAB
BERRO Alain IRIT
BESSAIH Fawzi EADS ASTRIUM
BILLAUT Jean-Charles Laboratoire d'Informatique
BOIX Marianne Laboratoire de Génie Chimique
BON Michel LOGXLABS
BONNEAU Mathieu INRA-Unité BIA
BORNE Sylvie LIPN - Université Paris 13
BORSENBERGER Henri Supelec
BOUDIA Mourad AMADEUS
BOURGEOIS Christophe CDEF/DSRO
BOURREAU Eric LIRMM
BOUSSIER Sylvain LIA, Université d'Avignon et des Pays de Vaucluse
BOUVERET Sylvain Onera
BOUYSSOU Denis LAMSADE
BOUZGARROU Ekbel Air France
BOUZNIF Marwane G-SCOP
BOYER Vincent LAAS-CNRS
BRAUNER Nadia Laboratoire G-SCOP
BRENAUT Jean-Philippe RENAULT S.A.S.
BRIAND Cyril LAAS-CNRS
BRIANT Olivier Laboratoire G-SCOP
BRICARD Hervé RENAULT SAS
BROTCORNE Luce Inria Lille Nord Europe
CABON Bertrand EADS ASTRIUM
CAFIERI Sonia ENAC - Ecole Nationale de l'Aviation Civile
CALDERON Lili
CAMILLERI Guy IRIT
CAMINADA Alexandre UTBM
CAMPIGOTTO Romain Laboratoire IBISC - Université d'Evry
CANTEGREL Martin Ecole Centrale de Lille
CAO Xiaokang Heudiasyc UMR 6599 Université de Technologie de CompiŹgne
CARLIER Mathilde SNCF
CARRERA Susana Laboratoire LORIA
CASAL Jean-Philippe FuturMaster
CASEAU Yves Bouygues Telecom
CASORZO Carlo EURODECISION
CHAMBERLAND Steven Ecole Polytechnique de Montréal
CHARDY Matthieu Orange Labs
CHARON IrŹne Telecom-ParisTech
CHATRAIN Baptiste Amadeus
CHEHADE Hicham Université de Technologie de Troyes
CHEMLA Daniel Ecole nationale des ponts et chaussées
CHEVREAU Hilaire Laboratoire de Chimie Théorique
CHEVRIER Rémy INRETS
CHOPIN Morgan LIP6
CLAUTIAUX Franćois Université des Sciences et Technologies de Lille 1
COLIN Florian EURODECISION
COLOMBANI Yves FICO
COPPARD Nicolas Marine Nationale
CORNAZ Denis Lamsade
COUETOUX Basile LAMSADE
COUTURE Stéphane INRA - BIA
CRAINIC Teodor Gabriel Ecole des sciences de la gestion, UQAM
CREVITS Igor UVHC LAMIH
CULIOLI Jean-Christophe Air France
DAMAY Jean SNCF
DAMMAK Abdelaziz Faculté des Sciences Economiques et de Gestion de Sfax
DANG Duc Cuong Université de Technologie de CompiŤgne
DARLAY Julien Laboratoire G-SCOP
DAUZERE-PERES Stéphane Ecole des Mines de Saint-Etienne
DE GIVRY Simon INRA
DE ROOIJ Frans AIMMS
DE VULPILLIERES Veronique EURODECISION
DEAU RaphaĎl DNSA / DTI R&D
DELAHAYE Daniel ENAC
DELALEX Michel IBM
DELON Julie LTCI, CNRS, Télécom ParisTech
DELORME Xavier Ecole Nationale Supérieure des Mines de Saint-Etienne
DELORT Charles LIP6
DEMASSEY Sophie EMN/LINA
DEPARIS Stéphane Laboratoire Génie Industriel - Ecole Centrale Paris
DEREU Guillaume EDF R&D
DESPREZ Caroline SNCF Direction Recherche et Innovation
DETIENNE Boris LIA/CERI Université d'Avignon
DEVENDEVILLE Laure Laboratoire MIS
DHAENENS Clarisse LIFL / INRIA
DHIB Cheikh Laboratoire d'Informatique
DIAMANTINI Maurice ENSTA/UMA
DIARRASSOUBA Ibrahima Laboratoire LIMOS
DIDIO Christophe Antenne EMM ą Toulon - Section RO&SIM
DIEBOLD David Artelys
DJEMAL Taoufik Faculté des sciences économiques et de gestions de Tunis
DOLGUI Alexandre Laboratoire en Science et Technologies de l'Information
DOUGUI Nourelhouda Enac
DRUMMOND Marcella ENAC
DUBOIS-PEYRARD Nathalie INRA
DUGARDIN Frédéric Université de Technologie de Troyes
DUHAMEL Andréa ISIMA
DUHAMEL Christophe Limos, Université Clermont-Ferrand II
DUQUESNE Christophe-Marie Laboratoire G-SCOP
DURAND Nicolas DTI R&D
EL BAZ Didier LAAS-CNRS
ELKIHEL Moussa LAAS-CNRS
ERBS Guillaume GDF SUEZ
ESCOFFIER Bruno Université Paris Dauphine
ESMIOL Fabien Thales Communications
ESPINOUSE Marie-Laure Laboratoire G-SCOP
ESSAFI Mohamed Ecole des Mines de Saint Etienne
ESSWEIN Carl Laboratoire d'Informatique de l'Université de Tours
ESTELLON Bertrand Université de la Méditerranée - L.I.F
ESTIVIE Sylvia LAMIH - Université de Valenciennes
FARGIER HélŹne IRIT
FEILLET Dominique Ecole des Mines de Saint-Etienne
FENET Serge LIRIS
FINKE Gerd Laboratoire G-SCOP
FLORES Salvador Université Paul Sabatier
FOUCHAL Hugo Laboratoire d'Informatique de Nantes Atlantique
FRICEAU Cécile Section ROSIM - Antenne EMM de Toulon
GABTENI Semi Amadeus DEV-ORI
GACIAS Bernat LAAS-CNRS
GANDIBLEUX Xavier Université de Nantes
GARAIX Thierry Politecnico di Torino / LAAS Toulouse
GARDEUX Vincent Ecole Internationale des Sciences du Traitement de l'Information
GARDI Frédéric BOUYGUES SA ELAB
GAY Jean-Christophe LIMOS
GAYON Jean-Philippe G-Scop
GENDREAU Michel CIRRELT et MAGI, Ecole Polytechnique
GHEDJATI Fatima CReSTIC-Reims
GICQUEL Céline Ecole Centrale Paris
GODART Jean-Marc DECIZIUM S.A.
GOFFETTRE Roland CDEF/DSRO
GOGU Ada Université Technologie de Compiégne
GONDRAN Alexandre Ecole Nationale d'Aviation Civile
GORGE AgnŹs EDF R&D
GORISSE Emilien Artelys
GOTTELAND Jean-Baptiste DSNA/DTI/R&D
GOURVES Laurent LAMSADE
GOYONS Oriana Amadeus SAS Group IT
GRABENER Tristram IRIT - UT1
GRAVOT David ROSTUDEL Operations Research
GRIHON Stéphane AIRBUS
GUEDAS BenoĒt IRCCyN
GUENOCHE Alain IML - CNRS
GUERET Christelle Ecole des Mines de Nantes/IRCCyN
GUETTAF Rabah LARA (ENAC)
GUEYE Fallou LAAS-CNRS
GUIHAIRE Valérie Heurisis
GUILLAUME Romain Institut d'informatique de Toulouse
GUILLON Magalie EURODECISION
GUREVSKY Evgeny Ecole Nationale Supérieure des Mines de Saint-Etienne
GUSCHINSKAYA Olga Ecole des Mines de St Etienne
GUYON Olivier Ecole des Mines de Saint-Etienne
HADDADOU Nawel MIS UPJV
HADJ KHALIFA Ismahéne LAGIS EC Lille
HAIT Alain ISAE
HAMDI Khaoula Université de Technologie de Troyes
HANAFI Saēd Université de Valenciennes
HANEN Claire LIP6
HAO Jin-Kao LERIA, University of Angers
HAYEL Yezekael Université d'avignon et des Pays de Vaucluse
HEBRARD Emmanuel LAAS-CNRS
HEGE Laura Laboratoire Génie Industriel, Ecole Centrale Paris
HENNET Jean-Claude LSIS-CNRS
HERNANDEZ Florent LIRMM - UMR 5506 - CC 477
HIFI Mhand UPJV - MIS - Axe ODR
HIJAZI Hassan Orange Labs & LIF
HIRIART-URRUTY Jean-Baptiste Université Paul Sabatier
HNAIEN Faicel UTT
HOUACINE Mohamed Institut National de Recherche sur les Transports et leur Sureté
HOUSSIN Laurent LAAS-CNRS
HU Jun Laboratoire SeT, UTBM
HUART Alexandre LAMIH Université de valenciennes
HUBERT Thibault Ecole Centrale Paris
HUDRY Olivier ENST Paris
HUGOT Hadrien EURODECISION
HUGUET Marie-José LAAS-CNRS
HURSON Christian IAE de Roueb
HYON Emmanuel LIP6 / Université Paris Ouest Nanterre
JACQUET-LAGREZE Eric EURODECISION
JAN Sophie IMT
JANSSENS Valérie DECIZIUM S.A.
JEAN-MARIE Alain INRIA
JEANJEAN Antoine BOUYGUES SA ELAB
JEANTET Gildas LIP6 - UPMC
JIMENEZ Charlotte Eurocopter / Ecole des Mines de St Etienne
JONCOUR Cédric Univ Bordeaux 1 & Inria Bordeaux-Sud Ouest
JOST Vincent LIX / Ecole Polytechnique / CNRS
JOURDAN Laetitia INRIA Lille Nord Europe
JOUVE Bertrand IMT
JOZEFOWIEZ Nicolas LAAS-CNRS
KACEM Fadi Laboratoire IBISC
KAROUI Wafa LAAS-CNRS
KARRAY Asma ENI Tunis
KEDAD-SIDHOUM Safia LIP6 - UPMC
KERGOSIEN Yannick LI de Tours
KHALOULI Safa CResTIC-Reims
KHANAFER Ali INRIA
KHARBECHE Mohamed Heudiasyc UMR 6599 UTC
KIATMANAROJ Kata LAAS-CNRS
KIEFFER Yann laboratoire G-SCOP
KLOPFENSTEIN Olivier Orange Labs
KNIPPEL Arnaud Laboratoire de Mathématique de l'INSA Rouen
KOSUCH Stefanie LRI - Université Paris Sud
LABADI Karim EPMI-ECS
LABADI Nacima Université de Technologie de Troyes
LACASSAGNE David EADS ASTRIUM
LACLAU Marie HEC Paris
LACOMME Philippe LIMOS
LACOUR Renaud Université Paris-Dauphine - Lamsade
LACROIX Mathieu Laboratoire LAMSADE, Université Paris-Dauphine
LALAMI Mohamed Esseghir Université Paul Sabatier TOULOUSE 3
LAMBERT Amélie Laboratoire CEDRIC-CNAM
LAMROUS Sid UTBM (Université de Technologie de Belfort Montbéliard)
LANG Jérôme LAMSADE
LANNEZ Sébastien SNCF
LARABI Mohand LIMOS
LARABI MARIE-SAINTE Souad IRIT
LARAKI Rida CNRS, Ecole Polytechnique
LARBANI Moussa IIUM University
LAURENT BenoĒt Heurisis
LE Minh-Hoang Laboratoire G-SCOP
LE CUN Bertrand Laboratoire PRiSM
LE GALL Armelle EURODECISION
LE MAITRE Aurélie GDF SUEZ
LE TREUST Mael L2S-CNRS-Supelec-Université Paris Sud 11
LECLAIRE Patrice LIMOS UMR 6158
LEHAUX Thomas LAAS-CNRS
LEHUEDE Fabien Ecoles des Mines de Nantes - IRCCyN
LEMOINE David LIMOS
LEPAGNOT Julien Laboratoire Images, Signaux et Systémes Intelligents
LESAUVAGE Gaetan Université du Havre LITIS EA 4108
LESCA Julien lip6-UPMC
LI Yu Université de Picardie Jules Verne
LIBERTI Leo LIX, Ecole Polytechnique
LIORIS Jennie Eugénie INRIA/ENPC
LISSER Abdel Université de Paris Sud, LRI
LOPEZ Pierre LAAS-CNRS
LUCAS Franćois Mines ParisTech
LUCENA Abilio Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro
LUCET Corinne Laboratoire MIS
LUMET Charles ONERA
LUTTON Jean-Luc Laboratoire CORE/TPN - France Telecom - Division R&D
MAHEY Philippe LIMOS, CNRS et Université Clermont II
MAHJOUB A. Ridha Université Paris-Dauphine, LAMSADE
MAILLET Caroline EADS Astrium
MAINGE Paul-Emile CEREGMIA (Université des Antilles-Guyane)
MALICK Jérôme CNRS, Délégation Alpes
MANAA Adel LIP6
MANCEL Catherine ENAC
MARCHETTI Olivier Université Pierre et Marie Curie (LIP6)
MARCOS Nicolas SNCF - DSIT
MARCOTTE Patrice Université de Montréal
MARMION Marie-Eléonore LIFL/INRIA
MARTIN Arnaud IRIT
MARTIN Sébastien LAMSADE
MARTIN Victorin GDF SUEZ
MASMOUDI Malek Institut Supérieur de l'Aéronautique et de l'Espace
MASSON Renaud Ecole des Mines de Nantes
MASSONNET Guillaume Laboratoire G-SCOP
MATIGNON Denis ISAE
MAUDET Nicolas LAMSADE, Univ. Paris-Dauphine
MEDERNACH Emmanuel IN2P3 - LPC / LIMOS
MEDORI Jean-Robin France Telecom R&D
MENANA Julien EMN / LINA
MENDEZ Maximo Université de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
MENDOZA Jorge IMA/LISA
MERAKEB Abdelkader ENSEEIHT-IRIT
MEREL Aurélien LINA / EMN
MESSINE Frédéric IRIT
MEUNIER Frédéric Ecole Nationale des Ponts et Chaussées
MHALLA Hedi Université de Picardie Jules Verne, Laboratoire MIS
MICHALLET Julien Université de technologie de Troyes
MICHEL Sophie LMAH - INRIA Bordeaux SO
MICHELON Philippe LIA/CERI Université d'Avignon
MILLER Andrew INRIA Bordeaux Sud-Ouest
MOALIC Laurent UTBM
MOEINI Mahdi Universite Paul Verlaine-Metz
MOHIA Djamal Ecole nationale des ponts et chaussées
MONCEL Julien Laboratoire G-SCOP
MONETTE Jean-NoĎl Université catholique de Louvain
MONGEAU Marcel IMT
MONTAUT Denis EURODECISION
MORAD Olivia University Montpellier2 -Lirmm Laboratory CNRS
MOUNGLA Nora LIX
MOUYSSET Sandrine IRIT-ENSEEIHT
MUCHERINO Antonio INRIA
NAKIB Amir Université Paris 12, laboratoire LISSI
NAUDIN Edith EURODECISION
NGUEVEU Sandra Ulrich Laboratoire d'Optimisation des Systémes Industriels (LOSI)
NGUYEN Alain RENAULT
NGUYEN Thanh Hai Laboratoire d'Informatique Fondamentale de Marseille
NGUYEN Viet Hung LIP6 - Université Pierre et Marie Curie Paris 6
NGUYEN Viet Phuong LOSI - ICD - Université de Technologie de Troyes
NININ Jordan IRIT-ENSEEIHT
NOAILLES Joseph IRIT-ENSEEIHT
NOUIOUA Karim LIF
OMER Jérémy ONERA
OULAMARA Ammar LORIA
OULD AHMED MOUNIR Mohamed Loboratoire MIS UPJV
OULD SIDI Mohamed Mahmoud INRA Avignon
OULHADJ Hamouche LiSSi (Laboratoire Images, Signaux et Systémes Intelligents)
OUSSEDIK Sofiane IBM
OUZIA Hacéne Laboratoire d'Informatique de Paris 6
OZTURK Meltem Lamsade Université Paris dauphine
PAJOU Laurent EURODECISION
PARAISY Ruben GDF SUEZ - Direction Recherche et Innovation
PARANT Jean-Michel Marine Nationale /Antenne EMM Toulon
PASCUAL Fanny LIP6 Université Paris VI
PATAY Emmanuelle Air Liquide
PECHAYRE Romain Air France
PECHER Arnaud Université Paul Sabatier
PEREIRA LIBERALINO Carlos Heitor LIMOS
PEREZ ESCOBEDO Jose Luis Laboratoire de Génie Chimique
PERNY Patrice LIP6-UPMC
PESNEAU Pierre INRIA Bordeaux Sud-Ouest
PETON Olivier IRCCyN / Ecole des Mines de Nantes
PEYRONNE Clément ENAC
PHAN Raksmey LIMOS
PICOULEAU Christophe Laboratoire CEDRIC-CNAM
PIETRASZ Slawomir GDF SUEZ
PINOT Guillaume LINA
PINSON Eric IMA/LISA
PORTMANN Marie-Claude LORIA
PORUMBEL Daniel LERIA
POSS Michael Graphes et Optimisation Mathématique, Université Libre de Bruxelles
POSTA Marius LIA/CERI Université d'Avignon
PRINS Christian UTT
PROT Damien G-SCOP
PRZYBYLSKI Anthony Université de Nantes
QUADRI Dominique LIA/CERI Université d'Avignon
QUESTEL Aurélien LIP6
RAPINE Christophe G-SCOP
REMLI Nabila Lamsade, Université Paris-Dauphine
REN Libo Laboratoire d'Informatique, de Modélisation et d'Optimisation
RENAUD Arnaud Artelys
RENAULT Jérôme TSE (GREMAQ), Université Toulouse 1
ROBERT Anna GDF SUEZ
ROBILLARD Benoit Laboratoire CEDRIC-CNAM
RODRIGUES Carlos Diego LIA/CERI Université d'Avignon
RODRIGUEZ Joaquin INRETS-ESTAS
RONDEPIERRE Aude IMT
ROUPIN Frédéric CNAM-CEDRIC
RUIZ Daniel IRIT-ENSEEIHT
RUIZ-GAZEN Anne TSE (Gremaq et IMT)
SAADI Toufik Laboratoire MIS
SABBADIN Régis INRA-Toulouse
SADYKOV Ruslan INRIA Bordeaux Sud-Ouest
SAIDANI Nasreddine Université de Technologie de Troyes
SALOMON Antoine Laboratoire Analyse, Géométrie & Applications (LAGA), UMR
SALOMON Julien CEREMADE
SANCHEZ Mathieu Air France
SANLAVILLE Eric LITIS
SAUER Nathalie LGIPM -Université Paul Verlaine Metz / COSTEAM - INRIA Nancy
SAUVANET GaĎl LI Tours
SAVARD Gilles Ecole Polytechnique de Montréal
SAVIN Guilhelm LITIS
SAVOUREY David CNRS
SCHIEX Thomas Institut National de la Recherche Agronomique - UBIA
SEDDIK Yasmina Laboratoire d'Informatique de Paris 6
SERAIRI Mehdi Heudiasyc
SEVAUX Marc Lab-STICC
SGHIOUER Kaoutar Université de technologie de Compiégne
SHCHAMIALIOVA Kseniya ENSM-SE
SHEN Yimin Laboratoire d'Informatique, de Robotique et de Micro-électronque
SIARRY Patrick Laboratoire Images, Signaux et Systémes Intelligents
SINEGRE Laure GDFSUEZ DRI
SISKOS Yannis Université du Pirée
SLOWINSKI Roman Universite de Technologie de Poznan
SOLNON Christine LIRIS - CNRS
SOTO Maria Universite de Bretagne Sud, Centre de Recherche, Lab-Sticc
SOUKHAL Ameur Laboratoire d'Informatique de Tours
SOUMIS Franćois Ecole Polytechnique de Montréal
SOURD Francis SNCF
SPANJAARD Olivier LIP6 - UPMC
SURIAN Jacques EXPERIAN PROLOGIA
T'KINDT Vincent Laboratoire d'Informatique
TAKTAK Raouia LAMSADE
TANG Xin laboratoire informatique
TEGHEM Jacques Université de Mons
THENIE Julien ordecsys
THIERRY Caroline IRIT
TOMALA Tristan HEC Paris
TOPART HélŹne Laboratoire CEDRIC-CNAM
TORTI Lionel LIP6
TOUATI Sid INRIA
TOUBALINE Sonia Université Paris-Dauphine, LAMSADE
TOULOUSE Sophie LIPN - Université Paris 13
TOUSSAINT HélŹne LIMOS
VALICOV Petru LaBRI
VANDERBECK Franćois INRIA Bordeaux Sud-Ouest
VASQUEZ Michel Ecole des Mines d'Ales
VAUTARD Jérémie GREYC - Université de Caen Basse-Normandie
VENEZIANO Thomas Université du Luxembourg
VIDAL Thibaut DIRO -- Université de Montréal
VIDAL Thierry ENIT
VIDET Alexandre IBM
VIET Anne-France UMR GREYC
VINCENT Thomas Université de Nantes, Département informatique
WASERHOLE Ariel Laboratoire GSCOP
WEBER Valentin Laboratoire G-SCOP
WENG Paul LIP6, UPMC
WILBAUT Christophe LAMIH
WOLFLER CALVO Roberto LIPN - Université Paris Nord
WU Lei Laboratoire MIS de UPJV
WUILLEMIN Pierre-Henri LIP6
YALAOUI Alice ICD-LOSI
YALAOUI Farouk Université de Technologie de Troyes
YALAOUI Naim Université de Technologie de Troyes
ZAOURAR Lilia Laboratoire g-scop
ZHENG You UTBM